RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER (58426) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58426
Advertisement

58426 Bbs-kdjr Fast Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhubaneswar (BBS) and Kendujhargarh (KDJR). Bbs-kdjr Fast Passenger covers total journey of 214 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Bhubaneswar and at 21:05 it arrives at Kendujhargarh. 58426 Bbs-kdjr Fast Passenger has total 22 stopping station like GOPALPUR BALKDA (GBK), SUKINDA ROAD (SKND), CHILIKIDARA (CLDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58426 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 214Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER - 58426 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI BIHAR
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHESWAR
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIA HALT
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARANG
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPALPUR BALKDA
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHA JORI
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPILAS ROAD
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAPURA
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKINDA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHUAPAL
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOMKA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGIRIAPAL
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGADAPATA
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILIKIDARA
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARICHANDANPUR
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILAKANTHESWAR
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITABINJ
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASANTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARANPUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDUJHARGARH
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER depart from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER (58426) departs from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER take to reach KENDUJHARGARH Railway Station?

BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KENDUJHARGARH Railway Station. The arrival time of BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER at KENDUJHARGARH Railway Station is 21:05.

Distance covered by BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER?

BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER covers 214 km to reach KENDUJHARGARH Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on