RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBS-PSA PASS (58419) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBS-PSA PASS
  • Number
  • 58419
Advertisement

58419 Bbs-psa Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhubaneswar (BBS) and Palasa (PSA). Bbs-psa Pass covers total journey of 240 kilometers. At 19:15 it departs from Bhubaneswar and at 01:30 it arrives at Palasa. 58419 Bbs-psa Pass has total 36 stopping station like NIRAKARPUR (NKP), KALIJAI (KLJI), GOLANTHRA (GTA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58419 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBS-PSA PASS
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • 4 Min
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 240Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BBS-PSA PASS - 58419 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGARAJ TMP RD
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RETANG
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARGUL
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIPADA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULIMUHAN
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPANG
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLABAI
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIRAKARPUR
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSANDPUR
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKETASHWAR
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUPARA GHAT
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUHURI
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGADHARPUR
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLARI
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALUGAN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILKA
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIJAI
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALLIKOT
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMBHA
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUMMA
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJAM
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRAPUR COURT
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRAPUR
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGANNATHPUR
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLANTHRA
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURLA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ICHCHPURAM
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHADUPUDI
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMPETA
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUVA
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUMMADEVI
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBS-PSA PASS depart from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

BBS-PSA PASS (58419) departs from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at 19:15.

How much time BBS-PSA PASS take to reach PALASA Railway Station?

BBS-PSA PASS reach on day 2 to PALASA Railway Station. The arrival time of BBS-PSA PASS at PALASA Railway Station is 01:30.

Distance covered by BBS-PSA PASS?

BBS-PSA PASS covers 240 km to reach PALASA Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BBS-PSA PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on