RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PSA-CTC PASS (58534) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PSA-CTC PASS
  • Number
  • 58534
Advertisement

58534 Psa-ctc Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Palasa (PSA) and Cuttack (CTC). Psa-ctc Pass covers total journey of 267 kilometers. At 04:25 it departs from Palasa and at 10:50 it arrives at Cuttack. 58534 Psa-ctc Pass has total 38 stopping station like HUMMA (HMA), KALUPARA GHAT (KAPG), KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58534 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PSA-CTC PASS
  • 21st April
  • 20 Min
  • 19th April
  • 14 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 54 Min
  • 12th April
  • 1 Min
  • 11th April
  • 1 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 267Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PSA-CTC PASS - 58534 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMPETA
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ICHCHPURAM
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGANNATHPUR
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRAPUR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRAPUR COURT
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJAM
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUMMA
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMBHA
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALLIKOT
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIJAI
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILKA
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALUGAN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLARI
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGADHARPUR
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUHURI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUPARA GHAT
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKETASHWAR
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSANDPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIRAKARPUR
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLABAI
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPANG
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULIMUHAN
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIPADA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARGUL
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RETANG
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGARAJ TMP RD
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI BIHAR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHESWAR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIA HALT
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARANG
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPALPUR BALKDA
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHA JORI
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PSA-CTC PASS depart from PALASA Railway Station?

PSA-CTC PASS (58534) departs from PALASA Railway Station at 04:25.

How much time PSA-CTC PASS take to reach CUTTACK Railway Station?

PSA-CTC PASS reach on day 1 to CUTTACK Railway Station. The arrival time of PSA-CTC PASS at CUTTACK Railway Station is 10:50.

Distance covered by PSA-CTC PASS?

PSA-CTC PASS covers 267 km to reach CUTTACK Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. PSA-CTC PASS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on