RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CTC-PSA PASS (58533) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CTC-PSA PASS
  • Number
  • 58533
Advertisement

58533 Ctc-psa Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Cuttack (CTC) and Palasa (PSA). Ctc-psa Pass covers total journey of 267 kilometers. At 16:20 it departs from Cuttack and at 23:30 it arrives at Palasa. 58533 Ctc-psa Pass has total 38 stopping station like RETANG (RTN), MUKETASHWAR (MKTP), RAMBHA (RBA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58533 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CTC-PSA PASS
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 16 Min
  • 16th July
  • 1 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 1 Hr 56 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 267Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CTC-PSA PASS - 58533 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHA JORI
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPALPUR BALKDA
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARANG
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIA HALT
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHESWAR
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI BIHAR
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGARAJ TMP RD
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RETANG
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARGUL
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIPADA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULIMUHAN
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPANG
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLABAI
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIRAKARPUR
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSANDPUR
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKETASHWAR
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALUPARA GHAT
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUHURI
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGADHARPUR
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLARI
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALUGAN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILKA
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIJAI
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALLIKOT
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMBHA
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUMMA
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJAM
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRAPUR COURT
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRAPUR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGANNATHPUR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ICHCHPURAM
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMPETA
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CTC-PSA PASS depart from CUTTACK Railway Station?

CTC-PSA PASS (58533) departs from CUTTACK Railway Station at 16:20.

How much time CTC-PSA PASS take to reach PALASA Railway Station?

CTC-PSA PASS reach on day 1 to PALASA Railway Station. The arrival time of CTC-PSA PASS at PALASA Railway Station is 23:30.

Distance covered by CTC-PSA PASS?

CTC-PSA PASS covers 267 km to reach PALASA Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. CTC-PSA PASS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on