RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBS-BHC PASS (58408) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBS-BHC PASS
  • Number
  • 58408
Advertisement

58408 Bbs-bhc Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhubaneswar (BBS) and Bhadrakh (BHC). Bbs-bhc Pass covers total journey of 143 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Bhubaneswar and at 21:30 it arrives at Bhadrakh. 58408 Bbs-bhc Pass has total 30 stopping station like CUTTACK (CTC), BARITHENGARH (BRTG), JAJPUR K ROAD (JJKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58408 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBS-BHC PASS
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • 4 Min
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 143Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BBS-BHC PASS - 58408 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI BIHAR
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHESWAR
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIA HALT
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARANG
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPALPUR BALKDA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHA JORI
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDRAPARA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGULI CHOWDWAR
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NERGUNDI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPILAS ROAD
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BYREE
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARITHENGARH
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANMANDAL
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIDASPUR
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW GARH MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JENAPUR
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHAMANI PH
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAPURA
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJPUR K ROAD
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORAI HALT
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAITARANI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULAKHAPATNA
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJURI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDUAPADA
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPALI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAUDPUR
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBS-BHC PASS depart from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

BBS-BHC PASS (58408) departs from BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time BBS-BHC PASS take to reach BHADRAKH Railway Station?

BBS-BHC PASS reach on day 1 to BHADRAKH Railway Station. The arrival time of BBS-BHC PASS at BHADRAKH Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by BBS-BHC PASS?

BBS-BHC PASS covers 143 km to reach BHADRAKH Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BBS-BHC PASS passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on