RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHC-BBS PASS (58407) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHC-BBS PASS
  • Number
  • 58407
Advertisement

58407 Bhc-bbs Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhadrakh (BHC) and Bhubaneswar (BBS). Bhc-bbs Pass covers total journey of 143 kilometers. At 06:15 it departs from Bhadrakh and at 09:55 it arrives at Bhubaneswar. 58407 Bhc-bbs Pass has total 30 stopping station like KORAI HALT (KRIH), DHANMANDAL (DNM), KENDRAPARA ROAD (KNPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58407 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHC-BBS PASS
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 30th May
  • 4 Min
  • 28th May
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • 1 Min
  • 20th May
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 143Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHC-BBS PASS - 58407 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAUDPUR
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPALI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDUAPADA
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJURI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULAKHAPATNA
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAITARANI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORAI HALT
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJPUR K ROAD
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAPURA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHAMANI PH
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JENAPUR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW GARH MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIDASPUR
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANMANDAL
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARITHENGARH
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BYREE
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPILAS ROAD
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NERGUNDI
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGULI CHOWDWAR
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KENDRAPARA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHA JORI
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPALPUR BALKDA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARANG
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIA HALT
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHESWAR
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI BIHAR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHC-BBS PASS depart from BHADRAKH Railway Station?

BHC-BBS PASS (58407) departs from BHADRAKH Railway Station at 06:15.

How much time BHC-BBS PASS take to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

BHC-BBS PASS reach on day 1 to BHUBANESWAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BHC-BBS PASS at BHUBANESWAR Railway Station is 09:55.

Distance covered by BHC-BBS PASS?

BHC-BBS PASS covers 143 km to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. BHC-BBS PASS passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on