RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHC-HWH PASS (58004) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHC-HWH PASS
  • Number
  • 58004
Advertisement

58004 Bhc-hwh Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhadrakh (BHC) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Bhc-hwh Pass covers total journey of 299 kilometers. At 04:35 it departs from Bhadrakh and at 11:35 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 58004 Bhc-hwh Pass has total 39 stopping station like BALASORE (BLS), LAKSHANNATH RD (LXD), KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58004 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHC-HWH PASS
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 299Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHC-HWH PASS - 58004 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANITAL
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKONA
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABIRA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SORO
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHANAGA BAZAR
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPANA
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANTAPARA
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILGIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKIRAPAL HALT
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALDIPADA
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPSA JN
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N MAYURBHANJ RD
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARDA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESWAR
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHANNATH RD
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGUA
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANTAN
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIKURSINI
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAYANGARH
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENAPUR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIJLI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADPUR
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHYAM CHAK
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALICHAK
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHAMOHANPUR
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAUR
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGNAN
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULUBARIA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHC-HWH PASS depart from BHADRAKH Railway Station?

BHC-HWH PASS (58004) departs from BHADRAKH Railway Station at 04:35.

How much time BHC-HWH PASS take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

BHC-HWH PASS reach on day 1 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BHC-HWH PASS at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by BHC-HWH PASS?

BHC-HWH PASS covers 299 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BHC-HWH PASS passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on