RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHC-HWH PASS (58004) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHC-HWH PASS
  • Number
  • 58004
Advertisement

58004 Bhc-hwh Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhadrakh (BHC) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Bhc-hwh Pass covers total journey of 298 kilometers. At 04:35 it departs from Bhadrakh and at 11:35 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 58004 Bhc-hwh Pass has total 39 stopping station like BALASORE (BLS), LAKSHANNATH RD (LXD), KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58004 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHC-HWH PASS
  • 27th May
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 26th May
  • 40 Min
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 298Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHC-HWH PASS - 58004 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANITAL
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKONA
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABIRA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SORO
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHANAGA BAZAR
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANPANA
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANTAPARA
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILGIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKIRAPAL HALT
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALDIPADA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPSA JN
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N MAYURBHANJ RD
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTA
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARDA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGHAT
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESWAR
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHANNATH RD
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANGUA
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANTAN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIKURSINI
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELDA
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAYANGARH
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENAPUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIJLI
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADPUR
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHYAM CHAK
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALICHAK
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHAMOHANPUR
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAUR
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGNAN
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULUBARIA
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHC-HWH PASS depart from BHADRAKH Railway Station?

BHC-HWH PASS (58004) departs from BHADRAKH Railway Station at 04:35.

How much time BHC-HWH PASS take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

BHC-HWH PASS reach on day 1 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BHC-HWH PASS at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by BHC-HWH PASS?

BHC-HWH PASS covers 298 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. BHC-HWH PASS passes through 39 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on