RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER (58425) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 58425
Advertisement

58425 Kdjr-bbs Fast Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kendujhargarh (KDJR) and Bhubaneswar (BBS). Kdjr-bbs Fast Passenger covers total journey of 214 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Kendujhargarh and at 11:30 it arrives at Bhubaneswar. 58425 Kdjr-bbs Fast Passenger has total 22 stopping station like HARICHANDANPUR (HCNR), BAGHUAPAL (BGPL), KATHA JORI (KTJI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58425 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER
  • 21st October
  • 2 Min
  • 20th October
  • 20 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 214Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER - 58425 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KENDUJHARGARH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARANPUR
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASANTAPUR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITABINJ
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILAKANTHESWAR
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARICHANDANPUR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILIKIDARA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGADAPATA
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGIRIAPAL
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOMKA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHUAPAL
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKINDA ROAD
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAPURA
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPILAS ROAD
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHA JORI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOPALPUR BALKDA
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARANG
  • Arrival 10:56
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIA HALT
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHESWAR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANI BIHAR
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER depart from KENDUJHARGARH Railway Station?

KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER (58425) departs from KENDUJHARGARH Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER take to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station?

KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BHUBANESWAR Railway Station. The arrival time of KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER at BHUBANESWAR Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER?

KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER covers 214 km to reach BHUBANESWAR Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on