RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU (64080) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64080
Advertisement

64080 Ndls-pwl 10 Car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Palwal (PWL). Ndls-pwl 10 Car Emu covers total journey of 54 kilometers. At 16:50 it departs from New Delhi and at 18:15 it arrives at Palwal. 64080 Ndls-pwl 10 Car Emu has total 11 stopping station like TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ), OKHLA (OKA), FARIDABAD (FDB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64080 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 25th November
  • RT
  • 24th November
  • RT
  • 23rd November
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 3 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 54Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64080 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU (64080) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 16:50.

How much time NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU take to reach PALWAL Railway Station?

NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU reach on day 1 to PALWAL Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU at PALWAL Railway Station is 18:15.

Distance covered by NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU?

NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU covers 54 km to reach PALWAL Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on