RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU (64080) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64080
Advertisement

64080 Ndls-pwl 10 Car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Palwal (PWL). Ndls-pwl 10 Car Emu covers total journey of 57 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from New Delhi and at 18:25 it arrives at Palwal. 64080 Ndls-pwl 10 Car Emu has total 11 stopping station like TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ), OKHLA (OKA), FARIDABAD (FDB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64080 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU
  • 16th October
  • 20 Min
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 19 Min
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 57Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU - 64080 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU (64080) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU take to reach PALWAL Railway Station?

NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU reach on day 1 to PALWAL Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU at PALWAL Railway Station is 18:25.

Distance covered by NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU?

NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU covers 57 km to reach PALWAL Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on