RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PWL-ALJN EMU (64167) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PWL-ALJN EMU
  • Number
  • 64167
Advertisement

64167 Pwl-aljn Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Palwal (PWL) and Tundla Jn (TDL). Pwl-aljn Emu covers total journey of 267 kilometers. At 03:50 it departs from Palwal and at 14:30 it arrives at Tundla Jn. 64167 Pwl-aljn Emu has total 35 stopping station like TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ), BORAKI (BRKY), KAMALPUR (KAMP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64167 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PWL-ALJN EMU
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 267Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PWL-ALJN EMU - 64167 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPUR
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANWAR
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMNA
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULWA
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAWAL
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDRAK
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALESAR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHAN
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PWL-ALJN EMU depart from PALWAL Railway Station?

PWL-ALJN EMU (64167) departs from PALWAL Railway Station at 03:50.

How much time PWL-ALJN EMU take to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station?

PWL-ALJN EMU reach on day 1 to TUNDLA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PWL-ALJN EMU at TUNDLA JN Railway Station is 14:30.

Distance covered by PWL-ALJN EMU?

PWL-ALJN EMU covers 267 km to reach TUNDLA JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. PWL-ALJN EMU passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on