RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PWL-SSB EMU (64019) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PWL-SSB EMU
  • Number
  • 64019
Advertisement

64019 Pwl-ssb Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Palwal (PWL) and Shakurbasti (SSB). Pwl-ssb Emu covers total journey of 69 kilometers. At 22:20 it departs from Palwal and at 00:45 it arrives at Shakurbasti. 64019 Pwl-ssb Emu has total 15 stopping station like FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN), OKHLA (OKA), SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64019 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PWL-SSB EMU
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 69Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PWL-SSB EMU - 64019 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PWL-SSB EMU depart from PALWAL Railway Station?

PWL-SSB EMU (64019) departs from PALWAL Railway Station at 22:20.

How much time PWL-SSB EMU take to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

PWL-SSB EMU reach on day 2 to SHAKURBASTI Railway Station. The arrival time of PWL-SSB EMU at SHAKURBASTI Railway Station is 00:45.

Distance covered by PWL-SSB EMU?

PWL-SSB EMU covers 69 km to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. PWL-SSB EMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on