RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PWL-SSB EMU (64019) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PWL-SSB EMU
  • Number
  • 64019
Advertisement

64019 Pwl-ssb Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Palwal (PWL) and Shakurbasti (SSB). Pwl-ssb Emu covers total journey of 65 kilometers. At 22:20 it departs from Palwal and at 00:45 it arrives at Shakurbasti. 64019 Pwl-ssb Emu has total 15 stopping station like FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN), OKHLA (OKA), SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64019 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PWL-SSB EMU
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 65Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PWL-SSB EMU - 64019 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 23:11
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PWL-SSB EMU depart from PALWAL Railway Station?

PWL-SSB EMU (64019) departs from PALWAL Railway Station at 22:20.

How much time PWL-SSB EMU take to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

PWL-SSB EMU reach on day 2 to SHAKURBASTI Railway Station. The arrival time of PWL-SSB EMU at SHAKURBASTI Railway Station is 00:45.

Distance covered by PWL-SSB EMU?

PWL-SSB EMU covers 65 km to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. PWL-SSB EMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on