RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU (64003) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64003
Advertisement

64003 Ndls-snp 12car Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Sonipat (SNP). Ndls-snp 12car Emu covers total journey of 44 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from New Delhi and at 06:10 it arrives at Sonipat. 64003 Ndls-snp 12car Emu has total 10 stopping station like NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI), KHERA KALAN (KHKN), NARELA (NUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64003 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • 17th February
  • 17 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • 15 Min
  • 14th February
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 44Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU - 64003 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU (64003) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU take to reach SONIPAT Railway Station?

NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to SONIPAT Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU at SONIPAT Railway Station is 06:10.

Distance covered by NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU?

NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU covers 44 km to reach SONIPAT Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on