RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU (64004) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64004
Advertisement

64004 Snp-sbb 12car Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Sonipat (SNP) and Sahibabad (SBB). Snp-sbb 12car Emu covers total journey of 56 kilometers. At 06:35 it departs from Sonipat and at 08:35 it arrives at Sahibabad. 64004 Snp-sbb 12car Emu has total 14 stopping station like NARELA (NUR), BADLI (BHD), SUBZI MANDI (SZM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64004 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU
  • 16th September
  • 2 Min
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • 34 Min
  • 8th September
  • 3 Min
  • 4th September
  • 1 Min
  • 28th August
  • 4 Min
  • 26th August
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 56Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU - 64004 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI AZADPUR
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU depart from SONIPAT Railway Station?

SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU (64004) departs from SONIPAT Railway Station at 06:35.

How much time SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU take to reach SAHIBABAD Railway Station?

SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to SAHIBABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU at SAHIBABAD Railway Station is 08:35.

Distance covered by SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU?

SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU covers 56 km to reach SAHIBABAD Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on