RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SBB-DLI EMU (64411) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SBB-DLI EMU
  • Number
  • 64411
Advertisement

64411 Sbb-dli Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Sahibabad (SBB) and Delhi (DLI). Sbb-dli Emu covers total journey of 22 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Sahibabad and at 10:00 it arrives at Delhi. 64411 Sbb-dli Emu has total 8 stopping station like ANAND VIHAR (ANVR), SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB), SADAR BAZAR (DSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64411 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SBB-DLI EMU
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 1 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • 13 Min
  • 7th May
  • 17 Min
  • 3rd May
  • 4 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 22 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 22Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SBB-DLI EMU - 64411 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SBB-DLI EMU depart from SAHIBABAD Railway Station?

SBB-DLI EMU (64411) departs from SAHIBABAD Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time SBB-DLI EMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

SBB-DLI EMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of SBB-DLI EMU at DELHI Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by SBB-DLI EMU?

SBB-DLI EMU covers 22 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 22 km/hr. SBB-DLI EMU passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on