RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KISAN EXPRESS (14519) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KISAN EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14519
Advertisement

14519 Kisan Express is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Bhatinda Jn (BTI). Kisan Express covers total journey of 337 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Delhi and at 22:20 it arrives at Bhatinda Jn. 14519 Kisan Express has total 19 stopping station like BAHADURGARH (BGZ), BHIWANI (BNW), MANDI ADAMPUR (ADR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14519 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KISAN EXPRESS
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • 22 Min
  • 21st July
  • 4 Min
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 8 Min
  • 17th July
  • 11 Min
  • 16th July
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 337Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KISAN EXPRESS - 14519 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALANAUR KALAN
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HANSI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATROD
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KISAN EXPRESS depart from DELHI Railway Station?

KISAN EXPRESS (14519) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time KISAN EXPRESS take to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station?

KISAN EXPRESS reach on day 2 to BHATINDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KISAN EXPRESS at BHATINDA JN Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by KISAN EXPRESS?

KISAN EXPRESS covers 337 km to reach BHATINDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. KISAN EXPRESS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on