RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-RE PASSENGER (54421) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-RE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54421
Advertisement

54421 Dli-re Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Rewari (RE). Dli-re Passenger covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 11:15 it departs from Delhi and at 14:15 it arrives at Rewari. 54421 Dli-re Passenger has total 18 stopping station like PALAM (PM), BASAI DHANKOT (BDXT), JATAULA SAMPHKA (JSKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54421 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-RE PASSENGER
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLI-RE PASSENGER - 54421 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-RE PASSENGER depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-RE PASSENGER (54421) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 11:15.

How much time DLI-RE PASSENGER take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

DLI-RE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-RE PASSENGER at REWARI Railway Station is 14:15.

Distance covered by DLI-RE PASSENGER?

DLI-RE PASSENGER covers 82 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. DLI-RE PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on