RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RE-DLI DMU (74002) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RE-DLI DMU
  • Number
  • 74002
Advertisement

74002 Re-dli Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Delhi (DLI). Re-dli Dmu covers total journey of 82 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Rewari and at 19:35 it arrives at Delhi. 74002 Re-dli Dmu has total 18 stopping station like PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD), GARHI HARSARU (GHH), SHAHABAD MD.PUR (SMDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74002 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RE-DLI DMU
  • 18th May
  • 10 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 4 Min
  • 12th May
  • 11 Min
  • 11th May
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 82Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RE-DLI DMU - 74002 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RE-DLI DMU depart from REWARI Railway Station?

RE-DLI DMU (74002) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time RE-DLI DMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

RE-DLI DMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of RE-DLI DMU at DELHI Railway Station is 19:35.

Distance covered by RE-DLI DMU?

RE-DLI DMU covers 82 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. RE-DLI DMU passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on