RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO ANVT SF SPL (04435) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO ANVT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 04435
Advertisement

04435 Lko Anvt Sf Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Rewari (RE) and Meerut Cant (MUT). Lko Anvt Sf Spl covers total journey of 160 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Rewari and at 20:45 it arrives at Meerut Cant. 04435 Lko Anvt Sf Spl has total 36 stopping station like BASAI DHANKOT (BDXT), DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ), N GHAZIABAD (GZN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04435 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO ANVT SF SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 2 Min
  • 15th April
  • 8 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 160Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO ANVT SF SPL - 04435 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULDHAR
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHAI
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINPUR
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO ANVT SF SPL depart from REWARI Railway Station?

LKO ANVT SF SPL (04435) departs from REWARI Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time LKO ANVT SF SPL take to reach MEERUT CANT Railway Station?

LKO ANVT SF SPL reach on day 1 to MEERUT CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO ANVT SF SPL at MEERUT CANT Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by LKO ANVT SF SPL?

LKO ANVT SF SPL covers 160 km to reach MEERUT CANT Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. LKO ANVT SF SPL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on