RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTC-RE PASSENGER (54412) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTC-RE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54412
Advertisement

54412 Mtc-re Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Meerut Cant (MUT) and Rewari (RE). Mtc-re Passenger covers total journey of 160 kilometers. At 06:45 it departs from Meerut Cant and at 12:10 it arrives at Rewari. 54412 Mtc-re Passenger has total 37 stopping station like GHAZIABAD (GZB), DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ), BASAI DHANKOT (BDXT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54412 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTC-RE PASSENGER
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 160Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MTC-RE PASSENGER - 54412 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPUR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINPUR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHAI
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULDHAR
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTC-RE PASSENGER depart from MEERUT CANT Railway Station?

MTC-RE PASSENGER (54412) departs from MEERUT CANT Railway Station at 06:45.

How much time MTC-RE PASSENGER take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

MTC-RE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of MTC-RE PASSENGER at REWARI Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by MTC-RE PASSENGER?

MTC-RE PASSENGER covers 160 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. MTC-RE PASSENGER passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on