RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT SRC SPL (04436) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT SRC SPL
  • Number
  • 04436
Advertisement

04436 Anvt Src Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Meerut Cant (MUT) and Rewari (RE). Anvt Src Spl covers total journey of 160 kilometers. At 06:45 it departs from Meerut Cant and at 12:10 it arrives at Rewari. 04436 Anvt Src Spl has total 36 stopping station like GHAZIABAD (GZB), VIVEKNNDAPURI H (VVKP), GARHI HARSARU (GHH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04436 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT SRC SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 5 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 52 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 160Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ANVT SRC SPL - 04436 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MEERUT CANT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEERUT CITY
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPUR
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHIUDDINPUR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURADNAGAR
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUHAI
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULDHAR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations N GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD MD.PUR
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJWASAN
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAI DHANKOT
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATLI
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATAULA SAMPHKA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INCHHAPURI
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILPUR
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT SRC SPL depart from MEERUT CANT Railway Station?

ANVT SRC SPL (04436) departs from MEERUT CANT Railway Station at 06:45.

How much time ANVT SRC SPL take to reach REWARI Railway Station?

ANVT SRC SPL reach on day 1 to REWARI Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT SRC SPL at REWARI Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by ANVT SRC SPL?

ANVT SRC SPL covers 160 km to reach REWARI Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. ANVT SRC SPL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on