RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU (64114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64114
Advertisement

64114 Ssb-aljn 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Aligarh Jn (ALJN). Ssb-aljn 12car Emu covers total journey of 139 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from New Delhi and at 21:05 it arrives at Aligarh Jn. 64114 Ssb-aljn 12car Emu has total 24 stopping station like SAHIBABAD (SBB), DANKAUR (DKDE), KAMALPUR (KAMP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 51 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 11th July
  • 14 Min
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 139Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU - 64114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPUR
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANWAR
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMNA
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULWA
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAWAL
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU depart from NEW DELHI Railway Station?

SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU (64114) departs from NEW DELHI Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU take to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station?

SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to ALIGARH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU at ALIGARH JN Railway Station is 21:05.

Distance covered by SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU?

SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU covers 139 km to reach ALIGARH JN Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on