RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. (64470) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL.
  • Number
  • 64470
Advertisement

64470 Pnp-ndls Ladies Spl. is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Panipat Jn (PNP) and New Delhi (NDLS). Pnp-ndls Ladies Spl. covers total journey of 89 kilometers. At 06:40 it departs from Panipat Jn and at 08:55 it arrives at New Delhi. 64470 Pnp-ndls Ladies Spl. has total 19 stopping station like GANAUR (GNU), HARANA KALAN (HNN), KHERA KALAN (KHKN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64470 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL.
  • 17th April
  • 11 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • 17 Min
  • 27th March
  • 4 Min
  • 26th March
  • 4 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 2 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 89Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri)

PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. - 64470 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHODWAL MAJRI
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJLU GARHI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAL KALAN
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI AZADPUR
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. depart from PANIPAT JN Railway Station?

PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. (64470) departs from PANIPAT JN Railway Station at 06:40.

How much time PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. reach on day 1 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 08:55.

Distance covered by PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL.?

PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. covers 89 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on