RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KKDE-JIND PASS (54039) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KKDE-JIND PASS
  • Number
  • 54039
Advertisement

54039 Kkde-jind Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) and Jind Jn (JIND). Kkde-jind Pass covers total journey of 120 kilometers. At 12:25 it departs from Kurukshetra Jn and at 15:40 it arrives at Jind Jn. 54039 Kkde-jind Pass has total 17 stopping station like PEHOWA ROAD (PHWR), QUATABPUR (QTP), NARWANA JN (NRW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54039 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KKDE-JIND PASS
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 3 Hr 24 Min
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 120Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KKDE-JIND PASS - 54039 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANESAR CITY
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDARSI
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PBNWA JASMHNDAR
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEHOWA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIK
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GEONG
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAITHAL
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QUATABPUR
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAJUMA
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAYAT
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURTHURI
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASO
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOLA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KKDE-JIND PASS depart from KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station?

KKDE-JIND PASS (54039) departs from KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station at 12:25.

How much time KKDE-JIND PASS take to reach JIND JN Railway Station?

KKDE-JIND PASS reach on day 1 to JIND JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KKDE-JIND PASS at JIND JN Railway Station is 15:40.

Distance covered by KKDE-JIND PASS?

KKDE-JIND PASS covers 120 km to reach JIND JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. KKDE-JIND PASS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on