RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JIND -HSR PASSENGER (54043) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JIND -HSR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54043
Advertisement

54043 Jind -hsr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jind Jn (JIND) and Hisar (HSR). Jind -hsr Passenger covers total journey of 345 kilometers. At 16:35 it departs from Jind Jn and at 00:40 it arrives at Hisar. 54043 Jind -hsr Passenger has total 40 stopping station like JAKHAL JN (JHL), MAISAR KHANA (MASK), KALANWALI (KNL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54043 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JIND -HSR PASSENGER
  • 15th December
  • 26 Min
  • 14th December
  • 22 Min
  • 13th December
  • 34 Min
  • 12th December
  • RT
  • 11th December
  • RT
  • 10th December
  • 24 Min
  • 9th December
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 345Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JIND -HSR PASSENGER - 54043 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOLA
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASO
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARODI
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMTAN SAHIB
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALWAN
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATPURA
  • Arrival 17:51
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAGANGARH
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARETA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATEWAS
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARINDARPURA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADDA SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTLI KALAN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAISAR KHANA
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT FATTEH
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAR SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHRI BHAGI
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGARH
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWALA KOT BAK
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGI NIHALSNGH
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGRH KNKWAL
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHCHAIN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA GUDAH
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUCHAN KOTLI
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHODLKHERA
  • Arrival 00:06
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JIND -HSR PASSENGER depart from JIND JN Railway Station?

JIND -HSR PASSENGER (54043) departs from JIND JN Railway Station at 16:35.

How much time JIND -HSR PASSENGER take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

JIND -HSR PASSENGER reach on day 2 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of JIND -HSR PASSENGER at HISAR Railway Station is 00:40.

Distance covered by JIND -HSR PASSENGER?

JIND -HSR PASSENGER covers 345 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. JIND -HSR PASSENGER passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on