RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JIND -HSR PASSENGER (54043) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JIND -HSR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54043
Advertisement

54043 Jind -hsr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jind Jn (JIND) and Hisar (HSR). Jind -hsr Passenger covers total journey of 327 kilometers. At 16:25 it departs from Jind Jn and at 00:40 it arrives at Hisar. 54043 Jind -hsr Passenger has total 40 stopping station like JAKHAL JN (JHL), MAISAR KHANA (MASK), KALANWALI (KNL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54043 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JIND -HSR PASSENGER
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 327Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JIND -HSR PASSENGER - 54043 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOLA
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASO
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARODI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMTAN SAHIB
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALWAN
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIMMATPURA
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAGANGARH
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARETA
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATEWAS
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARINDARPURA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADDA SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTLI KALAN
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAISAR KHANA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOT FATTEH
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAR SINGHWALA
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAHRI BHAGI
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHERGARH
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWALA KOT BAK
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGI NIHALSNGH
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAN
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANGRH KNKWAL
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALANWALI
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHCHAIN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA GUDAH
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUCHAN KOTLI
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DING
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATTU
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDI ADAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHODLKHERA
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JIND -HSR PASSENGER depart from JIND JN Railway Station?

JIND -HSR PASSENGER (54043) departs from JIND JN Railway Station at 16:25.

How much time JIND -HSR PASSENGER take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

JIND -HSR PASSENGER reach on day 2 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of JIND -HSR PASSENGER at HISAR Railway Station is 00:40.

Distance covered by JIND -HSR PASSENGER?

JIND -HSR PASSENGER covers 327 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. JIND -HSR PASSENGER passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on