RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JIND ROK PASS (54006) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JIND ROK PASS
  • Number
  • 54006
Advertisement

54006 Jind Rok Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jind Jn (JIND) and Rohtak Jn (ROK). Jind Rok Pass covers total journey of 141 kilometers. At 04:35 it departs from Jind Jn and at 09:10 it arrives at Rohtak Jn. 54006 Jind Rok Pass has total 25 stopping station like SILA KHERI HALT (SXE), KHUKRANA (KURN), MUNDLANA (MDLA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54006 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JIND ROK PASS
  • 19th August
  • 4 Min
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 141Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JIND ROK PASS - 54006 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND CITY
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDU PINDARA
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAHA
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILU KHERA
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHAKHERA
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILA KHERI HALT
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFIDON
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARSINDHU
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARA HALT
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADLAUDA
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAN
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUKRANA
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINJHOL
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAULTHA
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISRANA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURANA
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDLANA
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOHANA
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINSWAN
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKHI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIA
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRAULI
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JIND ROK PASS depart from JIND JN Railway Station?

JIND ROK PASS (54006) departs from JIND JN Railway Station at 04:35.

How much time JIND ROK PASS take to reach ROHTAK JN Railway Station?

JIND ROK PASS reach on day 1 to ROHTAK JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JIND ROK PASS at ROHTAK JN Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by JIND ROK PASS?

JIND ROK PASS covers 141 km to reach ROHTAK JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. JIND ROK PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on