RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ROK-DLI MEMU (64914) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ROK-DLI MEMU
  • Number
  • 64914
Advertisement

64914 Rok-dli Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Rohtak Jn (ROK) and Delhi (DLI). Rok-dli Memu covers total journey of 70 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Rohtak Jn and at 15:45 it arrives at Delhi. 64914 Rok-dli Memu has total 17 stopping station like SAMPLA (SPZ), GHEVRA (GHE), SHAKURBASTI (SSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64914 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ROK-DLI MEMU
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 9 Min
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 45 Min
  • 9th May
  • 15 Min
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 70Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ROK-DLI MEMU - 64914 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ROK-DLI MEMU depart from ROHTAK JN Railway Station?

ROK-DLI MEMU (64914) departs from ROHTAK JN Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time ROK-DLI MEMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

ROK-DLI MEMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of ROK-DLI MEMU at DELHI Railway Station is 15:45.

Distance covered by ROK-DLI MEMU?

ROK-DLI MEMU covers 70 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. ROK-DLI MEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on