RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ROK-NDLS MEMU (64912) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ROK-NDLS MEMU
  • Number
  • 64912
Advertisement

64912 Rok-ndls Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Rohtak Jn (ROK) and New Delhi (NDLS). Rok-ndls Memu covers total journey of 71 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Rohtak Jn and at 09:15 it arrives at New Delhi. 64912 Rok-ndls Memu has total 17 stopping station like SAMPLA (SPZ), GHEVRA (GHE), SHAKURBASTI (SSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64912 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ROK-NDLS MEMU
  • 21st October
  • 18 Min
  • 20th October
  • 6 Min
  • 19th October
  • 4 Min
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 15 Min
  • 10th October
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 71Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ROK-NDLS MEMU - 64912 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 08:56
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ROK-NDLS MEMU depart from ROHTAK JN Railway Station?

ROK-NDLS MEMU (64912) departs from ROHTAK JN Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time ROK-NDLS MEMU take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

ROK-NDLS MEMU reach on day 1 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of ROK-NDLS MEMU at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 09:15.

Distance covered by ROK-NDLS MEMU?

ROK-NDLS MEMU covers 71 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. ROK-NDLS MEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on