RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ROK-DLI MEMU (64916) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ROK-DLI MEMU
  • Number
  • 64916
Advertisement

64916 Rok-dli Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Rohtak Jn (ROK) and Delhi (DLI). Rok-dli Memu covers total journey of 70 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Rohtak Jn and at 23:10 it arrives at Delhi. 64916 Rok-dli Memu has total 17 stopping station like SAMPLA (SPZ), GHEVRA (GHE), SHAKURBASTI (SSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64916 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ROK-DLI MEMU
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • RT
  • 23rd January
  • RT
  • 21st January
  • RT
  • 16th January
  • RT
  • 11th January
  • RT
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 70Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ROK-DLI MEMU - 64916 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ROK-DLI MEMU depart from ROHTAK JN Railway Station?

ROK-DLI MEMU (64916) departs from ROHTAK JN Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time ROK-DLI MEMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

ROK-DLI MEMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of ROK-DLI MEMU at DELHI Railway Station is 23:10.

Distance covered by ROK-DLI MEMU?

ROK-DLI MEMU covers 70 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. ROK-DLI MEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on