RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JIND PNP ROK PASS (54009) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JIND PNP ROK PASS
  • Number
  • 54009
Advertisement

54009 Jind Pnp Rok Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rohtak Jn (ROK) and Jind Jn (JIND). Jind Pnp Rok Pass covers total journey of 141 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Rohtak Jn and at 22:20 it arrives at Jind Jn. 54009 Jind Pnp Rok Pass has total 25 stopping station like MUNDLANA (MDLA), KHUKRANA (KURN), SILA KHERI HALT (SXE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54009 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JIND PNP ROK PASS
  • 25th May
  • 9 Min
  • 23rd May
  • 3 Min
  • 22nd May
  • 2 Min
  • 18th May
  • 1 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • 6 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 4 Min
  • 1st May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 141Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JIND PNP ROK PASS - 54009 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRAULI
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKHI
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINSWAN
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOHANA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDLANA
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHURANA
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISRANA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAULTHA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINJHOL
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUKRANA
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAN
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADLAUDA
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARA HALT
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARSINDHU
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFIDON
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILA KHERI HALT
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHAKHERA
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PILU KHERA
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAHA
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDU PINDARA
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND CITY
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JIND PNP ROK PASS depart from ROHTAK JN Railway Station?

JIND PNP ROK PASS (54009) departs from ROHTAK JN Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time JIND PNP ROK PASS take to reach JIND JN Railway Station?

JIND PNP ROK PASS reach on day 1 to JIND JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JIND PNP ROK PASS at JIND JN Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by JIND PNP ROK PASS?

JIND PNP ROK PASS covers 141 km to reach JIND JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. JIND PNP ROK PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on