RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UMB-PNP PASS (64542) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UMB-PNP PASS
  • Number
  • 64542
Advertisement

64542 Umb-pnp Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) and Panipat Jn (PNP). Umb-pnp Pass covers total journey of 109 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Ambala Cant Jn and at 23:15 it arrives at Panipat Jn. 64542 Umb-pnp Pass has total 17 stopping station like DHIRPUR (DPP), NILOKHERI (NLKR), BAZIDA JATAN (BZJT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64542 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UMB-PNP PASS
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • 26th October
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 109Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UMB-PNP PASS - 64542 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHRI
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHBAD MARKNDA
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLA MAZRA
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHIRPUR
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHODA KHEDI
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMIN
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILOKHERI
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINI KHURD
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZIDA JATAN
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOHAND
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABARPUR
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UMB-PNP PASS depart from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station?

UMB-PNP PASS (64542) departs from AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time UMB-PNP PASS take to reach PANIPAT JN Railway Station?

UMB-PNP PASS reach on day 1 to PANIPAT JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UMB-PNP PASS at PANIPAT JN Railway Station is 23:15.

Distance covered by UMB-PNP PASS?

UMB-PNP PASS covers 109 km to reach PANIPAT JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. UMB-PNP PASS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on