RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGTL DGHR SPL (05626) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGTL DGHR SPL
  • Number
  • 05626
Advertisement

05626 Agtl Dghr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Agartala (AGTL) and Deoghar (DGHR). Agtl Dghr Spl covers total journey of 1474 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Agartala and at 07:00 it arrives at Deoghar. 05626 Agtl Dghr Spl has total 21 stopping station like NEW HAFLONG (NHLG), RANGIYA JN (RNY), NAUGACHIA (NNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05626 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGTL DGHR SPL
  • 17th April
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1474Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

AGTL DGHR SPL - 05626 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TELIAMURA
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW HAFLONG
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUMDING JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAPARMUKH JN
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 853 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 979 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MONGHYR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHAGALPUR
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BANKA
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1419 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEOGHAR
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1474 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGTL DGHR SPL depart from AGARTALA Railway Station?

AGTL DGHR SPL (05626) departs from AGARTALA Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time AGTL DGHR SPL take to reach DEOGHAR Railway Station?

AGTL DGHR SPL reach on day 4 to DEOGHAR Railway Station. The arrival time of AGTL DGHR SPL at DEOGHAR Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by AGTL DGHR SPL?

AGTL DGHR SPL covers 1474 km to reach DEOGHAR Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. AGTL DGHR SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on