RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DMR AGTL PASS (55680) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DMR AGTL PASS
  • Number
  • 55680
Advertisement

55680 Dmr Agtl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dharmanagar (DMR) and Agartala (AGTL). Dmr Agtl Pass covers total journey of 140 kilometers. At 15:45 it departs from Dharmanagar and at 20:00 it arrives at Agartala. 55680 Dmr Agtl Pass has total 14 stopping station like KUMARGHAT (KUGT), S K PARA (SKAP), MUNGAIAKAMI (MGKM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55680 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DMR AGTL PASS
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • 16 Min
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 140Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DMR AGTL PASS - 55680 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANISAGAR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENCHARTHAL
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARGHAT
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALKATA
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MONU
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S K PARA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAHARNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNGAIAKAMI
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TELIAMURA
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIRANIA
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JOGENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DMR AGTL PASS depart from DHARMANAGAR Railway Station?

DMR AGTL PASS (55680) departs from DHARMANAGAR Railway Station at 15:45.

How much time DMR AGTL PASS take to reach AGARTALA Railway Station?

DMR AGTL PASS reach on day 1 to AGARTALA Railway Station. The arrival time of DMR AGTL PASS at AGARTALA Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by DMR AGTL PASS?

DMR AGTL PASS covers 140 km to reach AGARTALA Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. DMR AGTL PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on