RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SCL - BHRB PASSENGER (55667) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SCL - BHRB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55667
Advertisement

55667 Scl - Bhrb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Silchar (SCL) and Bhairabi (BHRB). Scl - Bhrb Passenger covers total journey of 103 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Silchar and at 20:50 it arrives at Bhairabi. 55667 Scl - Bhrb Passenger has total 14 stopping station like KATAKHAL JN (KTX), MONACHERRA (MNCR), KATLICHERRA (KLCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55667 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SCL - BHRB PASSENGER
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 103Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SCL - BHRB PASSENGER - 55667 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SILCHAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARUNACHAL
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALCHAPRA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALGAPUR
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAILAKANDI
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MONACHERRA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALBAZAR
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAMMAD PUR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATLICHERRA
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MONIPUR BAGAN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIRA
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW RAMNATH PUR
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAIRABI
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SCL - BHRB PASSENGER depart from SILCHAR Railway Station?

SCL - BHRB PASSENGER (55667) departs from SILCHAR Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time SCL - BHRB PASSENGER take to reach BHAIRABI Railway Station?

SCL - BHRB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BHAIRABI Railway Station. The arrival time of SCL - BHRB PASSENGER at BHAIRABI Railway Station is 20:50.

Distance covered by SCL - BHRB PASSENGER?

SCL - BHRB PASSENGER covers 103 km to reach BHAIRABI Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. SCL - BHRB PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on