RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA-DOS PASS. (53363) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA-DOS PASS.
  • Number
  • 53363
Advertisement

53363 Gaya-dos Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Dehri On Sone (DOS). Gaya-dos Pass. covers total journey of 85 kilometers. At 10:15 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 12:40 it arrives at Dehri On Sone. 53363 Gaya-dos Pass. has total 14 stopping station like GURARU (GRRU), DEO ROAD (DORD), PHESAR (PES) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53363 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA-DOS PASS.
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • 48 Min
  • 20th April
  • 7 Min
  • 16th April
  • 18 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 27 Min
  • 12th April
  • 3 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 85Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA-DOS PASS. - 53363 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTHA
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAIYA
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILPUR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEO ROAD
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHOI KUSA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHESAR
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAILA
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA-DOS PASS. depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-DOS PASS. (53363) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 10:15.

How much time GAYA-DOS PASS. take to reach DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station?

GAYA-DOS PASS. reach on day 1 to DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA-DOS PASS. at DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by GAYA-DOS PASS.?

GAYA-DOS PASS. covers 85 km to reach DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. GAYA-DOS PASS. passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on