RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63248) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63248
Advertisement

63248 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 94 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 13:00 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63248 Gaya-pnbe Memu Passenger has total 27 stopping station like NER HALT (NERH), JAHANBAD COURT (JHDC), NADWAN (NDW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63248 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 45 Min
  • 16th April
  • 38 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 53 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 94Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63248 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORE HALT
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEYAMATPUR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABAR HALT
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NER HALT
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANABAR HALT
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIYAJPUR HALT
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAI HALT
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANBAD COURT
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONA HALT
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEEMA HALT
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63248) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 94 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on