RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA KYQ WKLY EX (15619) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name GAYA KYQ WKLY EX
Number 15619
Source GAYA JN (GAYA)
Destination KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Advertisement

15619 Gaya Kyq Wkly Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Kamakhya (KYQ). Gaya Kyq Wkly Ex covers total journey of 1092 kilometers. At 12:55 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 12:15 it arrives at Kamakhya. 15619 Gaya Kyq Wkly Ex has total 20 stopping station like ABHAIPUR (AHA), NEW FARAKKA JN (NFK), NEW ALIPURDUAR (NOQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15619 Running status

KYQ GYA WKLY EXP ( 15620 )
Last one week running status of the GAYA KYQ WKLY EX
27th February 33 Min
20th February 4 Min
6th February RT
30th January RT
26th December RT
19th December RT
28th November 57 Min
7th November RT
Current Location of the Train (27th February)UREN ( UREN )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 47 km/hr
Journey Distance 1092Km.
Train Travel Time 23 Hr 20 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 1 day in Week (Tue)
Return Train

GAYA KYQ WKLY EX - 15619 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations GAYA JN Arrival starts Departure 12:55 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations NAWADAH Arrival 13:46 Departure 13:48 Halt 2 m Distance 59 km Day 2
Stations WARIS ALEGANJ Arrival 14:01 Departure 14:03 Halt 2 m Distance 78 km Day 2
Stations SHEIKPURA Arrival 14:27 Departure 14:29 Halt 2 m Distance 103 km Day 2
Stations KIUL JN Arrival 16:07 Departure 16:12 Halt 5 m Distance 130 km Day 2
Stations ABHAIPUR Arrival 16:43 Departure 16:44 Halt 1 m Distance 153 km Day 2
Stations JAMALPUR JN Arrival 17:16 Departure 17:21 Halt 5 m Distance 175 km Day 2
Stations BHAGALPUR Arrival 18:45 Departure 18:50 Halt 5 m Distance 228 km Day 2
Stations SAHIBGANJ JN Arrival 20:20 Departure 20:25 Halt 5 m Distance 303 km Day 2
Stations BARHARWA JN Arrival 21:40 Departure 21:42 Halt 2 m Distance 357 km Day 2
Stations NEW FARAKKA JN Arrival 22:17 Departure 22:19 Halt 2 m Distance 372 km Day 2
Stations MALDA TOWN Arrival 23:15 Departure 23:25 Halt 10 m Distance 406 km Day 2
Stations KISHANGANJ Arrival 01:25 Departure 01:30 Halt 5 m Distance 551 km Day 3
Stations NEW JALPAIGURI Arrival 03:20 Departure 03:30 Halt 10 m Distance 639 km Day 3
Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR Arrival 05:20 Departure 05:25 Halt 5 m Distance 765 km Day 3
Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR Arrival 06:00 Departure 06:05 Halt 5 m Distance 783 km Day 3
Stations KOKRAJHAR Arrival 06:58 Departure 07:00 Halt 2 m Distance 862 km Day 3
Stations NEW BONGAIGAON Arrival 07:50 Departure 08:00 Halt 10 m Distance 890 km Day 3
Stations GOALPARA TOWN Arrival 08:53 Departure 08:55 Halt 2 m Distance 970 km Day 3
Stations KAMAKHYA Arrival 12:15 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 1092 km Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA KYQ WKLY EX depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA KYQ WKLY EX (15619) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 12:55.

How much time GAYA KYQ WKLY EX take to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

GAYA KYQ WKLY EX reach on day 3 to KAMAKHYA Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA KYQ WKLY EX at KAMAKHYA Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by GAYA KYQ WKLY EX?

GAYA KYQ WKLY EX covers 1092 km to reach KAMAKHYA Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. GAYA KYQ WKLY EX passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
GAYA HWH EXPRESS 13024 Source GAYA JN Destination HOWRAH JN Runs on All Days
GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 15619 Source GAYA JN Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Tue
ANVT GARIB RATH 22409 Source GAYA JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Sun
BKP-GAYA PASS 53226 Source GAYA JN Destination BAKHTIYARPUR JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
GAYA -KIUL PASS 53630 Source GAYA JN Destination KIUL JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-KIUL PASS 53632 Source GAYA JN Destination KIUL JN Runs on All Days
GAYA MS EXPRESS 12389 Source GAYA JN Destination CHENNAI CENTRAL Runs on Sun
MAHABODHI EXP 12397 Source GAYA JN Destination NEW DELHI Runs on All Days
GAYA ANVT SPL 04043 Source GAYA JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Sun
GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER 53616 Source GAYA JN Destination JAMALPUR JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-JAJ PASS 53624 Source GAYA JN Destination JHAJHA Runs on All Days
GAYA-KIUL PASS 53628 Source GAYA JN Destination KIUL JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-JMP PASSENGER 53404 Source GAYA JN Destination JAMALPUR JN Runs on All Days
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63244 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA - KIUL PASS 53626 Source GAYA JN Destination KIUL JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-DOS MEMU 63289 Source GAYA JN Destination DEHRI ON SONE Runs on All Days
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63252 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER 53214 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63260 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-MGS MEMU 63295 Source GAYA JN Destination Runs on All Days
GAYA-DOS PASS. 53363 Source GAYA JN Destination DEHRI ON SONE Runs on All Days
GAYA-KQR MEMU PASS 63548 Source GAYA JN Destination KODERMA Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63256 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63258 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63254 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63242 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63246 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63248 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
GAYA JBP SPECIAL 01712 Source GAYA JN Destination JABALPUR Runs on Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat
NLP MZS SPECIAL 05619 Source GAYA JN Destination KAMAKHYA Runs on Tue
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 63250 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days
PNBE INDB SPL 03291 Source GAYA JN Destination DEHRI ON SONE Runs on All Days
BSB NDLS SPL 04073 Source GAYA JN Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Sun
GAYA ANVT SPL 04097 Source GAYA JN Destination DELHI Runs on Thu
GAYA-KIUL MEMU 63320 Source GAYA JN Destination KIUL JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-DOS MEMU 63291 Source GAYA JN Destination DEHRI ON SONE Runs on All Days
GAYA-KIUL MEMU 63318 Source GAYA JN Destination KIUL JN Runs on All Days
GAYA-JAJ MEMU 63316 Source GAYA JN Destination JHAJHA Runs on All Days
GAYA ADI SPECIAL 09460 Source GAYA JN Destination AHMEDABAD JN Runs on Fri
SUVIDHA SPL 82930 Source GAYA JN Destination BANDRA TERMINUS Runs on Sun
DNR-SHC SPL 03276 Source GAYA JN Destination PATNA JN Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
PNBE INDB SPL 09306 Source KAMAKHYA Destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR Runs on Sun
NORTH EAST EXP 12505 Source KAMAKHYA Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on All Days
KYQ LTT AC EXP 12520 Source KAMAKHYA Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Thu
KYQ YPR AC EXP 12552 Source KAMAKHYA Destination Runs on Wed
RJPB CAPITAL EXP 13247 Source KAMAKHYA Destination RAJENDRANAGAR T Runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri
KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 15620 Source KAMAKHYA Destination GAYA JN Runs on Mon
KYQ ANVT EXPRESS 15621 Source KAMAKHYA Destination ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Runs on Thu
KYQ BGKT EXPRESS 15624 Source KAMAKHYA Destination BHAGAT KI KOTHI Runs on Fri
KYQ PURI EXPRESS 15640 Source KAMAKHYA Destination PURI Runs on Sun
KYQ PURI EXPRESS 15644 Source KAMAKHYA Destination PURI Runs on Thu
KYQ SVDK EXPRESS 15655 Source KAMAKHYA Destination SHMATA VD KATRA Runs on Sun
KANCHANJUNGA EXP 15658 Source KAMAKHYA Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
KYQ RNC EXPRESS 15662 Source KAMAKHYA Destination RANCHI Runs on Tue
KYQ GIMB EXPRESS 15668 Source KAMAKHYA Destination GANDHIDHAM BG Runs on Wed
KYQ - APDJ I/C EXP 15772 Source KAMAKHYA Destination ALIPUR DUAR JN Runs on All Days
KYQ JP KAVIGURU 19710 Source KAMAKHYA Destination UDAIPUR CITY Runs on Thu
KARMABHOOMI EXP 22512 Source KAMAKHYA Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Sat
KYQ LMG PASS 55601 Source KAMAKHYA Destination LUMDING JN Runs on All Days
KYQ PUNE SUVIDHA 82506 Source KAMAKHYA Destination PUNE JN Runs on Mon
KYQ SC SPECIAL 07150 Source KAMAKHYA Destination SECUNDERABAD JN Runs on Mon
KYQ INDB EXP 19306 Source KAMAKHYA Destination DR AMBEDKAR NGR Runs on Sun
AGTL BNC SPL 02552 Source KAMAKHYA Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Wed
KYQ - DBB FAST PASSENGER 55812 Source KAMAKHYA Destination DHUBRI Runs on All Days
MZS NLP SPECIAL 05620 Source KAMAKHYA Destination GAYA JN Runs on Mon
TRIBENI EXPRESS 15077 Source KAMAKHYA Destination GOMATI NAGAR Runs on Tue
DBRG-DLI MAIL SPECIAL 05955 Source KAMAKHYA Destination DELHI Runs on All Days
KYQ-LTT AC SPECIAL 02520 Source KAMAKHYA Destination LOKMANYATILAK T Runs on Thu