RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADRA VAA LOCAL (68077) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADRA VAA LOCAL
  • Number
  • 68077
Advertisement

68077 Adra Vaa Local is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Adra Jn (ADRA) and Bhaga Jn (VAA). Adra Vaa Local covers total journey of 41 kilometers. At 13:20 it departs from Adra Jn and at 14:40 it arrives at Bhaga Jn. 68077 Adra Vaa Local has total 9 stopping station like RUKNI (RUI), BHOJUDIH JN (BJE), BHOWRA JN (BCB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68077 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADRA VAA LOCAL
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 14 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 41Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ADRA VAA LOCAL - 68077 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKA
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKNI
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTALDIH
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOJUDIH JN
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUDAMDIH
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOWRA JN
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMADOBU
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGA JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADRA VAA LOCAL depart from ADRA JN Railway Station?

ADRA VAA LOCAL (68077) departs from ADRA JN Railway Station at 13:20.

How much time ADRA VAA LOCAL take to reach BHAGA JN Railway Station?

ADRA VAA LOCAL reach on day 1 to BHAGA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADRA VAA LOCAL at BHAGA JN Railway Station is 14:40.

Distance covered by ADRA VAA LOCAL?

ADRA VAA LOCAL covers 41 km to reach BHAGA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. ADRA VAA LOCAL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on