RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST (58016) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST
  • Number
  • 58016
Advertisement

58016 Adra Hwh Shiromani Fast is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Adra Jn (ADRA) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Adra Hwh Shiromani Fast covers total journey of 284 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Adra Jn and at 10:15 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 58016 Adra Hwh Shiromani Fast has total 28 stopping station like ONDAGRAM (ODM), SALBONI (SLB), RADHAMOHANPUR (RDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58016 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 284Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST - 58016 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDRABIL
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRJAM
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANTIPAHARI
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEDUASOL
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSAGAR
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIARDOBA
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOGRI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAKONA RD
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALBONI
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAPIASAL
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOKULPUR
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIRIMAIDAN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALICHAK
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHAMOHANPUR
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAUR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGNAN
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST depart from ADRA JN Railway Station?

ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST (58016) departs from ADRA JN Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST reach on day 1 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST?

ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST covers 284 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on