RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST (58016) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST
  • Number
  • 58016
Advertisement

58016 Adra Hwh Shiromani Fast is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Adra Jn (ADRA) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Adra Hwh Shiromani Fast covers total journey of 286 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Adra Jn and at 10:10 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 58016 Adra Hwh Shiromani Fast has total 28 stopping station like ONDAGRAM (ODM), SALBONI (SLB), RADHAMOHANPUR (RDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58016 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST
  • 24th August
  • 23 Min
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 20 Min
  • 17th August
  • 56 Min
  • 16th August
  • 26 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 286Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST - 58016 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDRABIL
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRJAM
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANTIPAHARI
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEDUASOL
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMSAGAR
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIARDOBA
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOGRI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDRAKONA RD
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALBONI
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAPIASAL
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOKULPUR
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIRIMAIDAN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALICHAK
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RADHAMOHANPUR
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAUR
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGNAN
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTRAGACHI JN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST depart from ADRA JN Railway Station?

ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST (58016) departs from ADRA JN Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST reach on day 1 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 10:10.

Distance covered by ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST?

ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST covers 286 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on