RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASS (77244) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASS
  • Number
  • 77244
Advertisement

77244 Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) and Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM). Pass covers total journey of 48 kilometers. At 21:45 it departs from Nidadavolu Jn and at 23:15 it arrives at Bhimavaram Jn. 77244 Pass has total 9 stopping station like TANUKU (TNKU), ATTILI (AL), ARAVALLI (AVLI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77244 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASS
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 48Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASS - 77244 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALDHARI
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RELANGI
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTILI
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHILI
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALLI
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENDRA
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASS depart from NIDADAVOLU JN Railway Station?

PASS (77244) departs from NIDADAVOLU JN Railway Station at 21:45.

How much time PASS take to reach BHIMAVARAM JN Railway Station?

PASS reach on day 1 to BHIMAVARAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PASS at BHIMAVARAM JN Railway Station is 23:15.

Distance covered by PASS?

PASS covers 48 km to reach BHIMAVARAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. PASS passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on