RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASS (77243) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASS
  • Number
  • 77243
Advertisement

77243 Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) and Nidadavolu Jn (NDD). Pass covers total journey of 48 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Bhimavaram Jn and at 20:00 it arrives at Nidadavolu Jn. 77243 Pass has total 11 stopping station like L NARAYANAPURAM (LKSH), MANCHILI (MCLE), RELANGI (RLG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77243 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASS
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 27th January
  • RT
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 48Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASS - 77243 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENDRA
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations L NARAYANAPURAM
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALLI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHILI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTILI
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RELANGI
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATYAVADA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALDHARI
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASS depart from BHIMAVARAM JN Railway Station?

PASS (77243) departs from BHIMAVARAM JN Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time PASS take to reach NIDADAVOLU JN Railway Station?

PASS reach on day 1 to NIDADAVOLU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PASS at NIDADAVOLU JN Railway Station is 20:00.

Distance covered by PASS?

PASS covers 48 km to reach NIDADAVOLU JN Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. PASS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on