RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASS (77237) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASS
  • Number
  • 77237
Advertisement

77237 Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) and Rajahmundry (RJY). Pass covers total journey of 72 kilometers. At 07:30 it departs from Bhimavaram Jn and at 09:55 it arrives at Rajahmundry. 77237 Pass has total 18 stopping station like MANCHILI (MCLE), TANUKU (TNKU), BRAHMANAGUDEM (BMGM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77237 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASS
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • 18 Min
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 72Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASS - 77237 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENDRA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations L NARAYANAPURAM
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALLI
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHILI
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTILI
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RELANGI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELPURU
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATYAVADA
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALDHARI
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMANAGUDEM
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAGALLU
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASIVEDALA
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASS depart from BHIMAVARAM JN Railway Station?

PASS (77237) departs from BHIMAVARAM JN Railway Station at 07:30.

How much time PASS take to reach RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station?

PASS reach on day 1 to RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station. The arrival time of PASS at RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station is 09:55.

Distance covered by PASS?

PASS covers 72 km to reach RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. PASS passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on