RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASS (77206) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASS
  • Number
  • 77206
Advertisement

77206 Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Pass covers total journey of 110 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from Bhimavaram Jn and at 00:40 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 77206 Pass has total 11 stopping station like UNDI (UNDI), KAIKALUR (KKLR), INDUPALLI (IDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77206 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASS
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 110Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASS - 77206 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNDI
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDUPALLI
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDAMANURU
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAVARAPPADU
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHURANAGAR
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASS depart from BHIMAVARAM JN Railway Station?

PASS (77206) departs from BHIMAVARAM JN Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time PASS take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

PASS reach on day 2 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PASS at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 00:40.

Distance covered by PASS?

PASS covers 110 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. PASS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on