RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RJY PASS (77293) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RJY PASS
  • Number
  • 77293
Advertisement

77293 Rjy Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) and Rajahmundry (RJY). Rjy Pass covers total journey of 70 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Bhimavaram Jn and at 17:25 it arrives at Rajahmundry. 77293 Rjy Pass has total 17 stopping station like MANCHILI (MCLE), TANUKU (TNKU), CHAGALLU (CU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77293 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RJY PASS
  • 5th December
  • RT
  • 4th December
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 1st September
  • RT
  • 31st August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 70Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RJY PASS - 77293 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENDRA
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations L NARAYANAPURAM
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALLI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHILI
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATTILI
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RELANGI
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELPURU
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATYAVADA
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALDHARI
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAGALLU
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PASIVEDALA
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RJY PASS depart from BHIMAVARAM JN Railway Station?

RJY PASS (77293) departs from BHIMAVARAM JN Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time RJY PASS take to reach RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station?

RJY PASS reach on day 1 to RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station. The arrival time of RJY PASS at RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station is 17:25.

Distance covered by RJY PASS?

RJY PASS covers 70 km to reach RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. RJY PASS passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on