RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLN CCT EXPRESS (07216) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLN CCT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 07216
Advertisement

07216 Qln Cct Express is a -- (--) which is running between Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Qln Cct Express covers total journey of 620 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Dharmavaram Jn and at 06:50 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 07216 Qln Cct Express has total 14 stopping station like TADIPATRI (TU), JAMMALAMADUGU (JMDG), NANDYAL (NDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07216 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the QLN CCT EXPRESS
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 24 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 18 Min
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 620Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

QLN CCT EXPRESS - 07216 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANTAPUR
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PRODDATUR
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMMALAMADUGU
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOILAKUNTLA
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAGANAPALLE
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLN CCT EXPRESS depart from DHARMAVARAM JN Railway Station?

QLN CCT EXPRESS (07216) departs from DHARMAVARAM JN Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time QLN CCT EXPRESS take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

QLN CCT EXPRESS reach on day 3 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of QLN CCT EXPRESS at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 06:50.

Distance covered by QLN CCT EXPRESS?

QLN CCT EXPRESS covers 620 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. QLN CCT EXPRESS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on