RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP NS PASS (57265) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP NS PASS
  • Number
  • 57265
Advertisement

57265 Vskp Ns Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Visakhapatnam (VSKP) and Narasapur (NS). Vskp Ns Pass covers total journey of 299 kilometers. At 19:15 it departs from Visakhapatnam and at 03:55 it arrives at Narasapur. 57265 Vskp Ns Pass has total 26 stopping station like TUNI (TUNI), DWARAPUDI (DWP), KALDHARI (KLDI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57265 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP NS PASS
  • 16th February
  • 2 Min
  • 15th February
  • 3 Min
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • 4 Hr 24 Min
  • 12th February
  • 3 Min
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • 4 Min
  • 8th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 299Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VSKP NS PASS - 57265 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARRIPALEM PH
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSIPATNAM RD
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOLLAPROLU
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADIYAM
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALDHARI
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATTILI
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VENDRA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAVASARAM
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKOLLU
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARASAPUR
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP NS PASS depart from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

VSKP NS PASS (57265) departs from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at 19:15.

How much time VSKP NS PASS take to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station?

VSKP NS PASS reach on day 3 to NARASAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP NS PASS at NARASAPUR Railway Station is 03:55.

Distance covered by VSKP NS PASS?

VSKP NS PASS covers 299 km to reach NARASAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. VSKP NS PASS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on