RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP NED SF EXP (20811) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP NED SF EXP
  • Number
  • 20811
Advertisement

20811 Vskp Ned Sf Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Visakhapatnam (VSKP) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Vskp Ned Sf Exp covers total journey of 968 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Visakhapatnam and at 14:20 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 20811 Vskp Ned Sf Exp has total 12 stopping station like TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD), SECUNDERABAD JN (SC), BASAR (BSX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 20811 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP NED SF EXP
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 3 Min
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 968Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Sat)

VSKP NED SF EXP - 20811 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 945 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 968 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP NED SF EXP depart from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

VSKP NED SF EXP (20811) departs from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time VSKP NED SF EXP take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

VSKP NED SF EXP reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP NED SF EXP at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by VSKP NED SF EXP?

VSKP NED SF EXP covers 968 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. VSKP NED SF EXP passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on