RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP-TUNI PASS (67296) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP-TUNI PASS
  • Number
  • 67296
Advertisement

67296 Vskp-tuni Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Visakhapatnam (VSKP) and Rajahmundry (RJY). Vskp-tuni Pass covers total journey of 201 kilometers. At 18:20 it departs from Visakhapatnam and at 23:25 it arrives at Rajahmundry. 67296 Vskp-tuni Pass has total 26 stopping station like ELLAMANCHILI (YLM), TIMMAPURAM (TMPM), SAMALKOT JN (SLO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67296 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP-TUNI PASS
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • 35 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 10 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 201Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VSKP-TUNI PASS - 67296 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARRIPALEM PH
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASIMKOTA
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASINGAPALLI
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELLAMANCHILI
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REGUPALEM
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSIPATNAM RD
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULLIPADU
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMSAVARAM
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMMAPURAM
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVIKAMPADU
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGADA GATE
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLLAPROLU
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PITHAPURAM
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDAPADU
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIKKAVOLU
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALABHADRAPURAM
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIYAM
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP-TUNI PASS depart from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

VSKP-TUNI PASS (67296) departs from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at 18:20.

How much time VSKP-TUNI PASS take to reach RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station?

VSKP-TUNI PASS reach on day 1 to RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP-TUNI PASS at RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station is 23:25.

Distance covered by VSKP-TUNI PASS?

VSKP-TUNI PASS covers 201 km to reach RAJAHMUNDRY Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. VSKP-TUNI PASS passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on