RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VSKP DURG PAS (58530) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VSKP DURG PAS
  • Number
  • 58530
Advertisement

58530 Vskp Durg Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Visakhapatnam (VSKP) and Durg (DURG). Vskp Durg Pas covers total journey of 564 kilometers. At 21:55 it departs from Visakhapatnam and at 13:25 it arrives at Durg. 58530 Vskp Durg Pas has total 63 stopping station like BOBBILI (VBL), AMBODALA (AMB), KOMAKHAN (KMK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58530 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VSKP DURG PAS
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 48 Min
  • 14th October
  • 2 Min
  • 13th October
  • 10 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 10th October
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 9th October
  • 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 564Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VSKP DURG PAS - 58530 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARRIPALEM PH
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMHACHALAM NORTH
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENDURTI
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMANDA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORUKONDA
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTLAM
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARUDUBILLI
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJAPATINAGARAM
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOMATIPALLI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DONKINAVALASA
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITANAGARAM
  • Arrival 01:01
  • Departure 01:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSIPURAM HALT
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM TN
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUMADA
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNERU
  • Arrival 01:51
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIMIDIPETA
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LADDA
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGAPURAM ROAD
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THERUBALI
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISSAMCUTTACK
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DOIKALLU
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBODALA
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LANJIGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NORLA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPRA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANDEL ROAD
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAHENBATA
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURIBAHAL
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUREKALA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARISHANKER RD
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHNA
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWAPARA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOMAKHAN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGBAHRA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMKHOJ
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAND
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELSONDA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARANG MAHANADI
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHOLI
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDIR HASAUD
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARONA
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C CABIN
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVBALODA CHRDA
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VSKP DURG PAS depart from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

VSKP DURG PAS (58530) departs from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at 21:55.

How much time VSKP DURG PAS take to reach DURG Railway Station?

VSKP DURG PAS reach on day 2 to DURG Railway Station. The arrival time of VSKP DURG PAS at DURG Railway Station is 13:25.

Distance covered by VSKP DURG PAS?

VSKP DURG PAS covers 564 km to reach DURG Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. VSKP DURG PAS passes through 63 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on