RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DURG R MEMU (68726) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DURG R MEMU
  • Number
  • 68726
Advertisement

68726 Durg R Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Durg (DURG) and Raipur Jn (R). Durg R Memu covers total journey of 37 kilometers. At 22:05 it departs from Durg and at 23:10 it arrives at Raipur Jn. 68726 Durg R Memu has total 9 stopping station like BHILAI PWR HS (BPHB), D CABIN (DCAB), SARONA (SZB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 68726 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DURG R MEMU
  • 12th June
  • 45 Min
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • 29th May
  • RT
  • 28th May
  • 4 Min
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 37Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DURG R MEMU - 68726 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAINAGAR
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILAI
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations D CABIN
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMHARI
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARONA
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARASWATINAGAR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DURG R MEMU depart from DURG Railway Station?

DURG R MEMU (68726) departs from DURG Railway Station at 22:05.

How much time DURG R MEMU take to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station?

DURG R MEMU reach on day 1 to RAIPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DURG R MEMU at RAIPUR JN Railway Station is 23:10.

Distance covered by DURG R MEMU?

DURG R MEMU covers 37 km to reach RAIPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. DURG R MEMU passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on