RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DURG ABKP EX PAS (18241) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DURG ABKP EX PAS
  • Number
  • 18241
Advertisement

18241 Durg Abkp Ex Pas is a -- (--) which is running between Durg (DURG) and Ambikapur (ABKP). Durg Abkp Ex Pas covers total journey of 472 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Durg and at 08:20 it arrives at Ambikapur. 18241 Durg Abkp Ex Pas has total 35 stopping station like USALAPUR (USL), KOTMA (KTMA), DARRITOLA (DTL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18241 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DURG ABKP EX PAS
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 46 Min
  • 17th March
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 472Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DURG ABKP EX PAS - 18241 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAI PWR HS
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SILIARI
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILDA
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHBANDH
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATAPARA
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELHA
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USALAPUR
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARGI ROAD
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAITHARI
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAUHARI
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHURWASIN
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARRAD
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTMA
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIHATOLA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJURI
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIDAND
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDALKACHAR
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARADOL
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DARRITOLA
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRMIRI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIKUNTHPUR RD
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATORA
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEOPRASADNAGER
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAJPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARONJI
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BISHRAMPUR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMALPURGRAM
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBIKAPUR
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 472 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DURG ABKP EX PAS depart from DURG Railway Station?

DURG ABKP EX PAS (18241) departs from DURG Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time DURG ABKP EX PAS take to reach AMBIKAPUR Railway Station?

DURG ABKP EX PAS reach on day 3 to AMBIKAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DURG ABKP EX PAS at AMBIKAPUR Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by DURG ABKP EX PAS?

DURG ABKP EX PAS covers 472 km to reach AMBIKAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. DURG ABKP EX PAS passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on